Prüfungen 2013

20. April Richter: I. Zygmanoski

Rasse

Name

Zwingername

Hundeführer

Stufe

A

B

C

TSB

Gesamt

Note

Dobermann

Hamila

vom Fachenfelde

Aida Ghiasi

BH

---

---

---

---

best

 

Dobermann

Lizy

von Bullerbü

Mirjam Rühl

BH

---

---

---

---

best.

 

Mischling

Lotte

 

Julia Stockmann

BH

---

---

---

---

best.

 

Berger de Beauce

Ronja

du Grande Paturage

Sven Jürgens

BH

---

---

---

---

best.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dobermann

Hamila

vom Fachenfelde

Aida Ghiasi

AD

---

---

---

---

best.

 

Dobermann

Ahörnchen

von der Drachenhöhle

Stefanie Dingerdissen

AD

---

---

---

---

best.

 

Dobermann

Kaiser

Stay in Style

Lars Beerhorst

AD

---

---

---

---

best.

 

Berger de Beauce

Ronja

du Grande Paturage

Sven Jürgens

AD

---

---

---

---

best.

 

Mischling

Freddie

 

Sven Jürgens

AD

---

---

---

---

best.

 

02. Juni Richter: A. Hoppe

Rasse

Name

Zwingername

Hundeführer

Stufe

A

B

C

TSB

Gesamt

Note

Dobermann

Yvette

vom Strengbach

S. Dingerdissen

AD

---

---

---

---

best.

 

Dobermann

Warajill

vom Strengbach

L. Beerhorst

AD

---

---

---

---

best.

 

Dobermann

Ahörnchen

v d Drachenhöhle

S. Dingerdissen

AD

---

---

---

---

best.

 

Dobermann

Amber

v d Drachenhöhle

L. Beerhorst

AD

---

---

---

---

best.

 

Dobermann

Alvin

v d Drachenhöhle

Harald Wussow

AD

---

---

---

---

best.

 

Dobermann

Don

del Nasi

Alan Sakac

AD

---

---

---

---

best.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06. Juli 2013 Richter: W. Prigandt

Rasse

Name

Zwingername

Hundeführer

Stufe

A

B

C

TSB

Gesamt

Note

Dobermann

Imdiz

Dasha Dashenka

Luppo Kuper

BH

---

---

---

-----

best.

 

Dobermann

Sky

von Utgard

Claudia Kramer

BH

---

---

---

-----

best.

 

Dobermann

Berry

Best of Island

S. Dingerdissen

BH

---

---

---

-----

best.

 

Dobermann

Brava

Best of Island

L. Beerhorst

BH

---

---

---

-----

best.

 

Dobermann

Utha

vom Edertal

Detlef Struwe

IPO III

92

91

96

a

279

SG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31. August 2013 Richter: W. Prigandt

Rasse

Name

Zwingername

Hundeführer

Stufe

A

B

C

TSB

Gesamt

Note

Dobermann

Oxi

v.d. Graaf

Lissy Ruzius

BH

---

---

---

-------

best.

 

Dobermann

Nadia

vom Warringhof

I.R.J. Bulthuis

BH

---

---

---

-------

best.

 

DSH

Dolly

vom Windmühlenberg

G. Smit

BH

---

---

---

-------

best.

 

Dalmatiner

Big Ben

vom Husbäker Moor

B. Hobbiesiefken

BH

---

---

---

-------

best.

 

Dobermann

Estella

vom Haustenbach

S. Dingerdissen

FH 2

96

---

---

-------

96

V

Dobermann

Yvette

vom Strengbach

S. Dingerdissen

IPO I

84

81

87

a

252

gut

Dobermann

Imidz

Dasha Dashenka

Luppo Kuper

IPO I

95

71

92

a

258

gut

Dobermann

Drago

v.d. Fivelborgh

W. A. Rozeboom

IPO III

94

93

94

a

281

Sg

Dobermann

Utha

vom Edertal

Detlef Stuwe

IPO III

91

82

92

a

265

gut

DSH

Queen

vom Nordenstamm

Horst Kracht

IPO III

92

92

96

a

280

Sg

zur³ck